Facebook no script

J MAN Cars

Overview

About

A car is a necessity and J MAN CARS gives you the best quality. We base at N0 1424 Albertina Sisulu Road Opposite Jeppe police Jeppestown

Ratings & Reviews

Full StarHalf StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star
1.9 stars from 113 reviewersMore Info
How do Ratings and Reviews work?
5 stars
19%
4 stars
5%
3 stars
3%
2 stars
4%
1 star
69%
23reviews
Rating:AnyRating
Sort:Newest firstSort
Half StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star
0.5
lesiba TVerified
01 October 2026
Worst experience, stay away from that dealership, too much dishonesty happening there
It was just fine
Full StarFull StarFull StarFull StarHalf Star
4.5
Lesego KVerified
18 September 2026
The car looks perfect & it seems like it was in good hands
Response From J MAN Cars
18 September 2026
Glad you like the car. Thank you for the feedback!
Show more

New & used cars for sale from this dealer

CarsCaret
Search
22results
Sort:DefaultSort
Renault Clio 88kW Turbo Expression Auto J MAN Cars14

R 120 000

Great Price
2017 Renault Clio88kW Turbo Expression AutoUsed104 000 kmAutomaticPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Kia Picanto 1.2 Smart Auto J MAN Cars16

R 128 500

Great Price
2018 Kia Picanto1.2 Smart AutoUsed123 000 kmAutomaticPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Renault Kiger 1.0 Turbo Intens J MAN Cars17

R 139 500

Great Price
2022 Renault Kiger1.0 Turbo IntensUsed84 000 kmManualPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...0

undefined
Loading...20

R 219 500

Low Price
2024 Haval Jolion1.5T LuxuryUsed34 000 kmManualPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...20

R 169 000

Great Price
2026 Renault Triber1.0 PrestigeUsed30 000 kmManualPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...15

R 138 500

Low Price
2019 Ford EcoSport1.0T Titanium AutoUsed93 000 kmAutomaticPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...17

R 149 000

Great Price
2019 Haval H21.5T LuxuryUsed70 000 kmManualPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...20

R 335 000

Low Price
2025 Toyota Corolla Cross1.8 XRUsed10 000 kmAutomaticPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...16

R 129 500

Low Price
2024 Hyundai Grand i101.0 Motion Hatch ManualUsed29 000 kmManualPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...18

R 167 500

Low Price
2023 Kia RioHatch 1.4 LSUsed61 000 kmManualPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...14

R 89 000

No Rating
2016 Volkswagen Polo VivoHatch 1.4 TrendlineUsed85 000 kmManualPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...17

R 130 000

Great Price
2017 Volkswagen PoloHatch 1.2TSI ComfortlineUsed85 000 kmManualPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...13

R 74 500

Low Price
2019 Ford FigoHatch 1.5 AmbienteUsed68 000 kmManualPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...16

R 129 000

Low Price
2022 Renault Kiger1.0 LifeUsed73 000 kmManualPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...18

R 114 000

Low Price
2014 BMW 3 Series320i Luxury AutoUsed151 000 kmAutomaticPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...17

R 78 000

Low Price
2022 Renault Kwid1.0 DynamiqueUsed53 000 kmManualPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...14

R 129 500

Low Price
2025 Toyota Vitz1.0Used28 000 kmManualPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...12

R 97 500

Great Price
2013 Volkswagen Polo1.4 ComfortlineUsed81 000 kmManualPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...13

R 98 000

Low Price
2023 Renault Kwid1.0 ClimberUsed42 000 kmManualPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?
Loading...12

R 107 500

Low Price
2022 Datsun Go1.2 Lux AutoUsed68 000 kmAutomaticPetrolJ MAN CarsStar Rating1.9More InfoMaboneng, JohannesburgKm from you?